Charlie The Unicorn

13 04 2011

Charlie Goes To Candy Mountain Made by TypeQueen of NewGrounds and SecretAgentBob on Youtube.

uk web hosting
by splorp
Advertisements

Actions

Information

25 responses

13 04 2011
FrankNBuns

“/watch?v=Ssxdu9hUsFc&feature=channel_video_title

Check out the whole channel!”

13 04 2011
horekar

The end made me laugh lol

13 04 2011
Ihashugecock

My ears hurt.

13 04 2011
blueandpurpleful

Am I the only one who is seriously reminded of live freaky die freaky?

13 04 2011
Wazzuppi

57 MILLION VIEWS? the fuck??

13 04 2011
kurtis9099

i like this video realy funney

13 04 2011
N3RDSCherryBlossom

LMAO soooo phunny cracked up laughing and its sort of based on really life coz ppl do steal kidney gross one story is that a kid got lost gassed then bye bye guts!! and after a while he got reunited with his family and the died half way through the flight!

what sick people ! when i heard this i was absoulutely digusted

13 04 2011
N3RDSCherryBlossom

LMAO soooo phunny cracked up laughing and its sort of based on really life coz ppl do steal kidney gross one story is that a kid got lost gassed then bye bye guts!!

13 04 2011
wakeup2it

This has got to be the dumbest and all time worst video I have ever watched. You could be hammered and it would STILL suck so badly I’ll have nightmares of it’s horribleness. It’s absolutely terrible!

13 04 2011
THELAZYSHRIMP

Pink Unicorn: Charlie, Charlie hey Charlie.
Charlie: WHAT!
Pink and blue unicorn: you got your kidney stolen stolen Charlie. Charlie your kidney go stolen.

13 04 2011
koolios4

This was my childhood! No wonder I’m so messed up.

13 04 2011
888Ashie888

“shun the non believers!” ” shuuuun” ” shhhhhuuuuuuuuuunnnnna ” lol

13 04 2011
qxKayKayxp

FUCKING LOVE THIS

13 04 2011
Zarakoa

@guildenstern14 You are a god

13 04 2011
DustinAlanSmith

I love how it took most of you people 4 years to find this video!

13 04 2011
TheMonkeypack

Thumbs of if anyone else thinks the blue and read unicorns are talking like MJ impersonators.

13 04 2011
TheKryptonites

Dear God… Either Who Ever Made This Is Really Retarded Or God Just Gave Them The Holyest Of Weed There Is.

13 04 2011
imtheprofessor

wtf did i just watch!!!!!???????? I bet the frickin’ makers don’t even know

13 04 2011
soccergirl10129

lol charle you silly sleepy head im a kid

13 04 2011
missdianalo

20,467 people could not find candy mountain/are nonbelievers

13 04 2011
jenny16121

this video would be the shit if you were high while watching this. just saying.

13 04 2011
missdianalo

20,467 people could not find candy mountain

13 04 2011
Esrna

I seriosly think these people were high, but the videos are funny<3

13 04 2011
ThePlasticRose

A Magical Leoplurodon! shuuuuuuuunnnn…. XD

13 04 2011
TheSpartanondrugs

@SequinSuperNOVA haha ya I meant dislikes




%d bloggers like this: